ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ

Α/Α Ομάδα Βαθμοί Νίκες Ήττες Αγώνες
1 SOKO TEAM 14 7 1 8
2 POLYTEAM 8 4 4 8
3 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM 8 4 4 8
4 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM 6 3 5 8
5 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM 6 3 3 6
6 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM 2 1 5 6

ΠΡΟΓΡΑΜΜΑ

Α/Α Μήνας Ομάδα Ομάδα
1 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ POLYTEAM ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM
2 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM SOKO TEAM
3 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΣ ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM
4 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ POLYTEAM ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM
5 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM
6 ΙΟΥΝΙΟΣ SOKO TEAM ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM
7 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ POLYTEAM ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM
8 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ SOKO TEAM ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM
9 ΙΟΥΛΙΟΣ ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM
10 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ POLYTEAM SOKO TEAM
11 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM
12 ΣΕΠΤΕΜΒΡΙΟΣ ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM
13 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ POLYTEAM ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM
14 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM
15 ΟΚΤΩΒΡΙΟΣ ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM SOKO TEAM

ΠΛΑΝΟ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ (ΟΚΤΩΜΒΡΙΟΣ)

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΡΩΤΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΙ ΔΕΥΤΕΡΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΙ ΤΡΙΤΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΙ ΤΕΤΑΡΤΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΙ

ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΣΚΟΡ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ
1 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλτής Απόστολο - Σταυρίδης Σταύρ 0 - 2 (0-4,0-4) SOKO TEAM Κουτσογιωργος Σ - Αντωνίου Ηλίας 17-04-2018
2 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλόγηρος Χριστ - Λύτρας Βαγγέλης 1 - 2 (4-3,0-4,1-4) SOKO TEAM Ανδρεαδέλλης Πα - Αποστολιδης Για 21-04-2018
3 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Κωνσταντακόπουλ - Μοίρας Παναγιώτ 0 - 2 (1-1 ret) SOKO TEAM Πουλής Παναγιώτ - Κουλουμέντας Πα 25-04-2018
4 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Ηλιόπουλος Γρηγ - Ζέρβας Γιώργος 2 - 0 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Τράγος Παναγιώτ - Σαμσαρέλος Γιώρ 25-04-2018
5 POLYTEAM Καπετανιδης Άγγ - Γύρα Χριστιάνα 0 - 2 (4-3 , 4-0) ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Λίνδρας Αθανάσι - Μυκονιάτης Αντρ 26-04-2018
6 POLYTEAM Μαvτζώρης.Κώστα - Κυζερίδης Κωνστ 2 - 0 4-1 4-0 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μαύρος Γιώργος - Μπούρας Γιώργος 29-04-2018
7 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Χριστοπούλου Λί - Πανόπουλος Πανα 1 - 2 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Σκούφαλου Ελπίδ - Ροδάκης Νίκος 03-05-2018
8 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Ζητρίδης Αλέξης - Βακάλης Γιώργος 0 - 2 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Ξυλάς Άγγελος - Κολοβός Αλέκος 04-05-2018
9 POLYTEAM Πολυδάκης Γιώργ - Μπακόλας Γιάννη 1 - 2 (4-2,1-4,0-4) ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Βουτσάς Θεόδωρο - Μουσάς Νίκος 04-05-2018
10 POLYTEAM Δαούλας Δημήτρι - Δελικατερίνης Β 0 - 2 (1-4, 2-4) ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Δημητρακόπουλος - Βούλγαρης Αλέξα 04-05-2018
11 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Ρόμπος.Αντώνης - Λαγοπάτης Επαμε 1 - 2 (4-3,2-4,3-4) SOKO TEAM Πασσιάς Χρήστος - Παπακωνσταντίνο 13-05-2018
12 SOKO TEAM Ανδρεαδέλλης Πα - Πασσιάς Χρήστος 0 - 2 2-4, 0-4 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Δημητρακόπουλος - Βούλγαρης Αλέξα 05-06-2018
13 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Κωνσταντακόπουλ - Μοίρας Παναγιώτ 2 - 0 4-0, 4-2 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Μπακλατζης.Τρύφ - Ηλιόπουλος Γρηγ 06-06-2018
14 SOKO TEAM Αποστολιδης Για - Κουλουμέντας Πα 2 - 0 (4-2,4-1) ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μυκονιάτης Αντρ - Μπούρας Γιώργος 15-06-2018
15 POLYTEAM Πολυδάκης Γιώργ - Δαούλας Δημήτρι 0 - 2 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Ξυλάς Άγγελος - Κολοβός Αλέκος 25-06-2018
16 POLYTEAM Τσεκούρας Άγγελ - Κυζερίδης Κωνστ 2 - 0 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Μανέλλης Στέφαν - Παπαλιός Γιώργο 27-06-2018
17 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλόγηρος Χριστ - Ρόμπος.Αντώνης 2 - 0 4-1,4-2 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Βακάλης Γιώργος - Δέδες Νικος 30-06-2018
18 POLYTEAM Καπετανιδης Άγγελος - Μπακόλας Γιάννης 2 - 0 (4-1,4-2) ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Σκούφαλου Ελπίδα - Ροδάκης Νίκος 30-06-2018
19 SOKO TEAM Κουτσογιωργος Σωκρατης - Παπακωνσταντίνου Μαρίνα 2 - 0 (4-0,4-1) ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Βουτσάς Θεόδωρος - Λίνδρας Αθανάσιος 30-06-2018
20 SOKO TEAM Αντωνίου Ηλίας - Πουλής Παναγιώτης 2 - 0 (4-3,4-1) ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μαύρος Γιώργος - Μουσάς Νίκος 30-06-2018
21 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλτής Απόστολος - Λύτρας Βαγγέλης 2 - 1 (3-4,4-1,4-0) ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Ρίμπας Χρήστος - Ζέρβας Γιώργος 30-06-2018
22 POLYTEAM Καπετανιδης Άγγελος - Μπακόλας Γιάννης 2 - 0 (4-0,4-1) ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλόγηρος Χριστόδουλος - Ρόμπος.Αντώνης 09-07-2018

ΠΟΙΝΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΑΙΤΙΟΛΟΓΙΑ ΒΑΘΜΟΙ ΗΜΕΡΟΜΗΝΙΑ

ΠΑΙΚΤΕΣ ΟΜΑΔΩΝ

Α/Α ΟΜΑΔΑ ΟΝΟΜΑ
1 POLYTEAM Πολυδάκης Γιώργος
2 POLYTEAM Μπακόλας Γιάννης
3 POLYTEAM Δελικατερίνης Βασίλης
4 POLYTEAM Γύρα Χριστιάνα
5 POLYTEAM Τσεκούρας Άγγελος
6 POLYTEAM Καπετανιδης Άγγελος
7 POLYTEAM Δαούλας Δημήτριος
8 POLYTEAM Κυζερίδης Κωνσταντίνος
9 SOKO TEAM Κουτσογιωργος Σωκρατης
10 SOKO TEAM Κουλουμέντας Παναγιώτης
11 SOKO TEAM Πασσιάς Χρήστος
12 SOKO TEAM Πουλής Παναγιώτης
13 SOKO TEAM Ανδρεαδέλλης Παναγιωτης
14 SOKO TEAM Αποστολιδης Γιαννης
15 SOKO TEAM Αντωνίου Ηλίας
16 SOKO TEAM Παπακωνσταντίνου Μαρίνα
17 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Βουτσάς Θεόδωρος
18 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μπούρας Γιώργος
19 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Λίνδρας Αθανάσιος
20 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μυκονιάτης Αντρέας
21 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μαύρος Γιώργος
22 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Μουσάς Νίκος
23 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Βούλγαρης Αλέξανδρος
24 ΒΟΥΤΣΑΣ TEAM Δημητρακόπουλος Γιώργος
25 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Ρίμπας Χρήστος
26 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Δέδες Νικος
27 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Πανόπουλος Παναγιώτης
28 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Ηλιόπουλος Γρηγόρης
29 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Ζέρβας Γιώργος
30 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Μπακλατζης.Τρύφων
31 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Βακάλης Γιώργος
32 ΖΗΤΡΙΔΗΣ TEAM Χριστοπούλου Λίτσα
33 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλτής Απόστολος
34 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Σταυρίδης Σταύρος
35 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Ρόμπος.Αντώνης
36 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Κουμιτζέλης Στέλιος
37 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Λύτρας Βαγγέλης
38 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Καλόγηρος Χριστόδουλος
39 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Κωνσταντακόπουλος Βασίλης
40 ΚΑΛΤΗΣ TEAM Μοίρας Παναγιώτης
41 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Ξυλάς Άγγελος
42 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Παπαλιός Γιώργος
43 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Τράγος Παναγιώτης
44 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Ροδάκης Νίκος
45 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Κολοβός Αλέκος
46 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Μανέλλης Στέφανος
47 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Σαμσαρέλος Γιώργος
48 ΞΥΛΑΣ TEAM Σκούφαλου Ελπίδα